East Union Honor Roll

2nd Nine Weeks

Special Honor Roll

3rd Grade

Kyla Maria Porch and Ramey Jane Roberson

4th Grade

Jobe Alan Basden, Danielle Lynn Braswell, Brayden Lee Briggs, Lyla Marie Brock, Addison Grace Corley,  Addalyn Arabella Eaton, Bella Grace Foster, Bella Caitlyn Rakestraw, Thomas Maddox Treadaway and Asher Brayden Wages

5th Grade

Zane Lee Baker, Lucy Ellen Cochran, Lillianna Raine Dunnam, Jackson Wyatt Hogue, Daelyn Jade Holloway, Wyatt Trace Humphreys, Reagan Annise Johnson, Ainsley Reese Porch,           Madison Reese Robbins, Preston Jay Sloan, William Shane Swanson,         Rose Marie Webb, Isabelle Leigh Williams

6th Grade

Kylee Faith Hatcher and Drew Alivia Mink

7th Grade

Tristan Cole Baldwyn, Leighann Faith Briggs, Skylin Aeyn Gause, Sarah Jade Swanson and James Hudson White

8th Grade

Aryanna Macara Hattix, Jennifer Marley Helms, Wesley Allen Hicks, Gabriel Ryan Rakestraw, Clara Beth Short, Ava Rose Smith, Avelee Faith Stephenson, Camren Reed Wages

9th Grade

Emma Catherine Akins, Emma Rae Boatner, Caleb Alan Johnson, Everett Kent Johnson, Braden Elisha Pierce, Connor Andrew Timms and Luke Austin Wood

10th Grade

Danielle Nicole Ashley, Alyse Nicole Backlin, Joshua Hughes Duley, Rachel Leigh Gentry, John Bailey Meinz, Austin Cole Nichols, Jorja Jewel Roberson and Caroline May-Lin Wilkinson

11th Grade

Logan Walker Akins, Annalise Morgan Bailey, John Christopher Basil, Greyson Dewey Blair, Zachary Taylor Davis, Alexis Sierra Floyd, Micah Zane Fulgham, Gavin Luke Hall, Cade Riley Howell, Cayley Elaine Johnson, Jeffrey Noah Johnson, Luke Caleb Laird, Bradley Jeremiah McBrayer, Carter Lee Phillips,     Colton Drew Plunk, Jeremy Wayne Rakestraw, Savannah Hope Robbins, Callie Beatrice Smith and Mason Kade Timmons

12th Grade

Kaitlin Elizabeth Boatner, John Christopher Briggs, Robin Cade Crane, Katie Lynn Gentry, Joshua Lee Henderson, Micheal Lloyd Jones, Taylor Ford McDonald, Anna Elizabeth Mims, Chandler Lane Moody, Noah Andrew Nieminen, Jessie Carolyn Roberts, Noah Evan Watts, Hannah Grace White and Madison Taylor Yarbrough

Regular Honor Roll

3rd Grade

John Maddox Akins, Ethan Rylee Argo, Rylan James Bender, Gracie Mae Cayson, Christopher Dale Coker, Katie Jewel Coker, Lillian Sky Coltharp, Jazlyn Nicole Deason, Emari Ane Flemings, Jon Carter Goodwin, Tanner Lee Griffin, Allie Rae Grisham,    Colton James Harpole, Tanner Rhea Harpole, Isabella Danielle Helton, Riley Jordan Hogue, Cooper Thomas Hood, Jaizlynn Zaniyah Johnson, Evelyn Sharniece Martinez,    Emsley Blake Mccombs, Taylor Jayde Neathery, Austin Lane Pickens, Nataleigh Kaye Schmidt, Mark Tallen Taylor, Samuel Reid Thomas and Case Merle Watson

4th Grade

Keiton Lane Belk, Allie Grace Boykin, Landon Cole Carroll, Kynleigh Alise Carter, Marley Claire Clayton, Addison Claire Courtney, Olivia Maurine Daniels, Robert David Dye Ill, Colten Elijah Goad,     Asher Jase Godin, Gavin Eli Grant, Ava Lyn Gray, Bentley Curtis Greenhill, Sky Moonlight Kendall, Cooper James Lavanway, Quinton Elliott Mink, Callie Dagen Nix, Jayden Gage Stanford, Maci Jade Taylor, Cayson Joshua Westmoreland, Kayden Danielle White and Grayson Shane Whitfield

5th Grade

Halle Jo Blythe, Lilly Beth Bruce, Kenley Brooke Conwill, Alyson Rayne Davies, Destiney Laurine Dillard,  William Cass Felks III, Braydon Noah Jackson, Canaan Reece Johnson, Jonathan Rashod Mejia, Jayden Kenley Miller, Chloe Resha Pannell, Eldriana Ryhanna Janae Payne, Bailie Ann Rager, Summer Gail Scott, Keegan Laura-Sue Sides, Elizabeth Grace Sparks and Lilly Mae Watson

6th Grade

Ethan James Adams, Josie Mae Bell, India Naiema Brown, James Coltton Dean Chism, Caleb James Coker, Joshua Ryan Dancy, Micah R Dancy, Luke Thomas Elder, Dakota Layne Gentry, Carmyn Hill, Zachary Aidan Johnson,     Ethan Hunter Lamontagne, Colt Allen Lavanway, Mason Brady Maddox-Verrell, Olivia Lynn Pannell, Austyn Raye Patterson,          Callyn Hensley Richardson, Roxie Jo Roberson, Emma Faye Sawyer, Emma Nicole Sheffield, Samuel Treat Smith, Heath J Wilkinson and Kwaume' Le'Angeles Woods

7th Grade

Ella Rae Boykin, Olivia Kathryn Butler, Julia Sunshine Fulgham, Lillie Ann Grace Hampton, Lucy Kyndall Haynes, Bethany Renae Hazel, Emily Vance Herod, Charles Drew Hollimon, Joanna Martinez-Romero, Jaxon Brady Mims, Drake Nathaniel Morris, Samantha Paige Neathery, Madison Caroline Porter and Douglas Hagen White

8th Grade

Addison Grace Clayton, Brianna Grace Courtney, Olivia Maiyan Crockett, Jessica Marie Dancy, Peyton Matthew Foster, Hayden Andrew Frazier, Chloe Ann Greenhill, Dakota Lea Hines, Jefferson Seth Johnson, Briley Clare Lesley, Bo Davis May, Andrew Drew Payne, Julie Marie Rakestraw, Ayden James Roberts, Lauren Isabella Roberts, Katie Brynn Sherwood, Jadon Michael Snyder, Addison Rileigh Squires and Jason Riley Williams

9th Grade

Aaliyah Lasha Armstrong, Edie Nicole Beaty, Ethan Edward Bruce, Laura Nicole Cobb, Lindsey Ross Cochran,      Olivia Ann Elder, John Morgan Evins,   Charles Riley Gentry, Alexandria Danielle Gregory, Mia Ainsley Hutcheson, Daisy Diane Johnson, Adolfo Diego Lopez, Taylor Jade Oliver, Levi James Pannell, Abby Kate Patterson, Anna Elizabeth Ray, Kinslee Nicole Richey, Daniela Romero, Juan Pablo Romero,        Sydney Grace Sanford

10th Grade

Alice Paige Akins, Rudy Thomas Baldwyn, Thad Russell Bell, Caleb Dean Bishop, Conner Riley Bishop,      Eli Reed Erwin, Carissa Rena Fuller, Cierra Isabelle Goad, Zoe Lynn Grant, Mary Grace Herod,    Ethan Corey Hitt, Brooklyn Renea Hunt, Skyler Steven Hunt, Levi Christian Johnson, Nicholas James Lamontagne, Bryce Nathan McLellen, Brandi Alane Mooneyham, Audrey Paige Morgan, Annie-Laurie Abigail Nieminen, Aiden Bryce Nunnelee, Kadin Michael Owens, Hayden Matthew Roberts, Noah Ellis Trenton Roberts, Alayna Brooke Smith, Mikyra Christina Lee Sparks,            John Tyler Walton, Kaitlyn Dyan Watson, Harleigh Bree Wheelington and Peyton Mckenna Wildman

11th Grade

Emily Madison Coggin, Tiffany Michelle Compton, Karley Nichole Conwill, Anna Lauren Dunaway, Tristan Marley Dye, Bradley Wayne Hampton, Kirsten Michelle Hitt, Timothy Kaleb Pannell, Rachel Hayley Rich, Robert James Thaxton, Peyton Skipworth Wages and Edgar Zapata Jr.

12th Grade

Dustin Michael Clark,  Jessie Wayne Crump, Bryanne Grace Dill, Kagan Neal Garrison, Brooklynn Mackenzie Goad, Aaron Lee Hall, Maggie Brooke Hawkins, Gracie Nicole Hill, Elijah Franklin Hodges, Sylvia Maeson Mcvey, Macy Lane Moorehead, Mary Kate Nobles, Baylee Katrina Pannell, Andrew Reid Pilcher and Isaiah Nolan Sheffield

Recommended for you

comments powered by Disqus