Ingomar 4th Nine Weeks Honor Roll

3rd Grade

Special Honor Roll

Rivers Grace Ashley, Meredith Grace Bramlett, Blaine Thomas Busby, Dillon Ray Davis, Aidyn Mikhi Dixon, Isabelle Riley Edwards, Lora Isabell Faulkner, Brody Kyle Hutchens, Nicolas Isaac Inzillo, Eden Grace Kelly, Bristol Nanney, Ansley KateRobbins and Ella Hart Wilbanks

Regular Honor Roll

Ellie Kate Andrews, Lynlee Maxine Chrestman, Jacob Larson Garner, Sadie Hernandez, Adalyn Kennedy Hogue, Eden Autry Hogue, James Marcellus Key IV, Symphani Ty’lazjia Mack, Callie Reese Madonna, Lea Isabella McMillen, Arden Nanney, Ke’andre Caleb-Markee Norton, Adam Wayne Anthony Potts, Rylee Sarah-Katherine Raney, Katie Jane Reed, Cade Martin Robbins, John Allen Thompson, Brianah Cheryl Voyles and Peyton Gage Weaver

4th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Natalie Mae Davis, Ke’myia Alyssia Hood, Robert Braxton Jordan, Paden Spencer Knighton, Jason Reed McDowell, John Garrett Russell and McKensie Klaire Wise

Regular Honor Roll

Sophia Renee Burch, Peyton Louise Coggin, Caleb Jarome Collins, Samuel Tyler Coombs, Walker Lynn Dillard, Baylee Grace Glasson, Tahlia Imani Keys, Zoe Mary-Klare King, Cadence Marie Lahey, Callie Jean Potts, Silas Anthony Rasberry, Carson Mitchell Robbins, Gunner Blake Ross, Mariebella Jacqlynne Tiscareno, Haydyn Ray Underwood and Mellie Klaire White

5th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Jaxon Lee Dodd, Mason Alexander Hood, Hayden Christopher McCord, Abigail Faith Miller, Marshall Gage Paepke, Hunter Nathanial Rasco and Eden Arbor Wilbanks

Regular Honor Roll

Conner Alan Ayers, Conner William Ball, Rebecca Carys Ball, Emma Camille Coombs, China Gabriel Davis, Joseph Peyton Estes, Donovan Fuller, Elizabeth Joan Hall, Jenna Vivian Hallman, Gracie Marie Hamm, Karma Jade Hill, Sharvin Lawayne Jackson Jr., Ella Grace Jolly, Brooklynn Dannielle Jordan, Joseph Cooper Malone, Emily Grace Manning, Addison Morgan Mayo, Maylee Ray Meadows, Emma Grace Potts, Landon Montgomery Roe, Weston Lynn Russell, Hayden Allen Scott, Briley Mckenna Stout and Ava Katherine Swords

6th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Jayonna Patshae Anderson, Joshua Cooper Ball, Kylie Beth Gates, Presley Nicole Gregory, Daylen Rose Grisham, Kellan Hope Johnson, Madison Grace McMillen, Maggie Lauren Nance, Bella Jo Phifer, Makenzie Lynn Reed,

Savannah Morgan Robbins, Gracie Ann Nicole Thomas, Ella Ruth Weeden and Rachel Catherine Weeden

Regular Honor Roll

Anna Scott Bodie, Brielle Elizabeth Clayton, Ian Samuel Foster, Curtis Marlin Gregory, Aaron Samuel Gullick, Angel Adrian Guzman-Barranco, David Byron Kennedy, Caitlyn Renee Little, Cayden Lane Madonna, Gracie Lyn Mardis, Kloe Ellaine Potts, Polly Elizabeth Reid, Janie Elizabeth Reinike, Isabella Kate Riddle, Jeremi Lee Robinson, Brayden Parker Tillery, Juaquin Damian Tiscareno, Jackson McClain Lee Toler, Reece Edwin White, Weston Craig White

7th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Matthew Dale, Bateman Jr., Marissa Grace Bell, Shayna Crook, Charles Olen Faulkner, Jaci Elizabeth Hallman, Jaxxon Bryant Harrelson, Clayton Benjamin Hill, Kylee Grace Johnson, Jackson Boyce Meadows, Macie Kayden Phifer, Jackson Blake Robbins, William Walker Robbins, Maggie Roberts, Miley Roberts, Tara Brooke Sparks and Ella Rose Swords

Regular Honor Roll

Kamille Emerson Beard, Jack Hayden Denton, Rachel Alaina Floyd, A’Treszur Beloved Freeman, Gavin Ray Glover, Elizabeth Chloe Hamm, Sadie Claire Hamm, Zane Lee Harris, Anthony Yarel Hernandez, Andrew Haddon Johnson, Garrett McClellan, Graham McClellan, Brantly Keith McMillen, Kyla Parker, Jesus Giovanni Pedraza, Kylah Dianne Pickens, Ethan Miller Potts, Griffin Edward Prince, Tanner Rakestraw, Evan Weston Reinike, Braxton Tate Robbins, Daniel Garrett Sheppard and Madison Claire Tate

8th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Allyson Beard, Natalie Claire Holcomb, Carmalena Deserayne Mayes, Hannah Elizabeth Grace McElroy and Mollie Grace Sheffield

Regular Honor Roll

Quinshala Atkinson, Justin Ryan Brock Jr., Nathaniel Barrett Cable, Jaci Kate Catlin, Briana Lynn Dacus, Whitten Andrew Everitt, James Matthew Fuller, Anna Lauren Glasson, Landen Jacob Grass, Tessa Lauryn Hartfield, Julie Ann Hogue, Emma Jewel Holloway, Kaylee Faith Johnson, Jaida Claire Latsady, Zoe McGregor, Madilyn Elizabeth McMillen, Cayden Scott Morris, John Franklin Robbins, Skyler Joseph Robinson, Niah Lee Sowell, Taylor Grace Stout, Mary Hannah Whitehead and Brooklyn Nicole Wicker 

9th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Ethan Bailey Denson, Lindsey Elizabeth Dillard, Noah Benjamin Downs, Larsen Brooke Jolly, Audrey Caroline Maupin, Sarah Grace Moody, Aynzley Grace Riddle and Kinsley Dawn Sprouse

Regular Honor Roll

Dalton Lee Ayers, Harrison Brock Boyd, Nyssa Gabrielle Brown, Madison Deann McCurdy, Cadence Hope Robbins, Sidney Dalton Seely, DaMia Chenell Skelton, Jadyn Fayth Smith, Jayson Demarrio Smith, Kaylee Michelle Thompson and Madeline Claire Whisenant

10th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Camleigh Grace Ball, Breyden Michael Bell, Alexis Ann Campbell, Katelyn Elizabeth Hall, Ansley Claire Ladner, Caleb Matthew McConaha, Zachary Wayne Mims, Addison Clair Pickens, Raegan P Potts, Rylee Ann Reeves, Kyle Tanner Robertson, Kathryn Elizabeth Smith, Lila Grace Stanton, Owen Grace Swords and Julia Elizabeth Weeden

Regular Honor Roll

Swayze Kathleen Browning, Andrew Christopher Eaker, Lydia Claire Haynie, Steven Joel McMillen, Gracie Elizabeth Morris, Joana Nava, Rylie Nicole Ozbirn, Olivia Grace Robbins and Zoey Marie Sowell

11th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Bauer Clayton Bishop, Elizabeth Paige Boyd, Emma Claire Bramlett, Taylor Paige Browning, Victoria Belle Chandler, Kaily Beth Edwards, Anai Guadalupe Fuentes, Katie Elizabeth Gullick, Charles Quitman Hamblin, Spencer Allen High, Anna Lee Kennedy, Mallory Layne Nance, Nathaniel Elliott Reed, Alexandria Rose Seger and Zachery Austin Shelton

Regular Honor Roll

Jacob Matthew Aaron, Hailee Elizabeth Alexander, Caleb Bryant Ball, Dakota Wayne Crossen, Jon Ross Garrett, Claudia Macy Hall, Kailee Brooks Hall, Samuel Konner Little, Clayton Parker McClure, Jaxon Phillip McDowell, Hannah Elisabeth Merritt, Arden Grace Robbins, Zachariah Armand Shugars, Anna Carlisle Smithey and Raven Jade Watson

12th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Sanaa Nicole Finley, Morgan Nicole Fisher, Kailyn Eve Freeman, Anna Beth Gandy, Jordan Aliese Gooch, Mayrani Guzman, Madison Faith Nobles, Lucas Allen Roberts, Ethan Thomas Spears, Caleb Skyler Starnes, Alyssa Danielle Sullivan, Jaden Snow Turner, Anna-Clare Sue Weeden, Nathan Ryan Weeden, Kelsey Wise Whitehead and Hailey Morgan Wicker

Regular Honor Roll

Kacie Desiree Arnold, Carli Jade Bridges, Hunter Louis Bynum, Makayla Cheyenne Chappell, Carmen Lisbet Fuentes, Patience Arialle Golden, Dylan Lee Parker, Carrie Josephine Rakestraw, Savannah Grace Shook, Clayton Liddell Stanford and Madison Faye Stinson

Recommended for you

comments powered by Disqus