Third Grade Special Honor Roll

Cameron, Marlee Audrianna; Hogue, Rafe Williams; Keenum, Rylan James; Mccuiston, Baylor Ray; Morrisson, Natalie Sloan

Regular Honor Roll

Baird, Emma; Baird, William Grady; Brown, Banks Bauer; Burks, Braxton Hardy; Carpenter, Cade Maxwell; Carter, Melissa Rose; Dix, Jackson Nolan; Evans, Georgia Alexandria; Foreman, Charlee Ruth; Gann, MaLena Elizabeth; Garrett, Ryleigh E; Henry, Brantley; Hester, Braelynn Faith; Hooker, Maggie Maguire; Kennamore, Myles Allen; Roaton, Tucker; Tate, Lemuel Norwood; Thompson, Madden Paul; Williams, Melanie Ashton.

Fourth Grade Special Honor Roll

Echols, Kinsley Lynn; Hall, Jovie Caroline

Regular Honor Roll

Brewer, Natalie; Childers, Khloe Ann; Cross, Claudia Elizabeth; Flint, Riley Cooper; Fuller, Abigail Paige; Johnson, Izeley Drake; Jumper, Emari Payton; Killough, Willow Bryar; Manning, Ganon Howe; Melton, Griffin Elaine; Pounders, Nathan Lee; Taylor, Westin Tuff; Thornton, Emma Claire; Turner, Jacob Dean; Waldron, Haley; Williams, Cayden; Yates, Ace Nathan

Fifth Grade Special Honor Roll

Hall, Graham Oliver; Pairmore, Jacob Dylan; Skelton, Abigail Elise

Regular Honor Roll

Berryhill, Emma Faith; Brown, Baker Reed; Crawley, Kaylee Marie Sierra; Douglass, Logan Marshall; Jackson, Caiden Eli; Long, Jed-rucker Garrison; Meeks, Aiden Cade; Moffatt, Mason D.; Moore, Cohen Tice; Rossell, Kaden Jace; Roten, Lauren Nichole; Roten, Lindsey; Russell, Ava Grace; Slack, Amya Alivia; Smith, Emma Cate; Smithey, Lola Grace; Taylor, Carmen Alexander; Willard, Max Adam; Youngblood, Lilly Ross

Sixth Grade Special Honor Roll

Coffey, Kelsey Elise; Cooper, James Reed; Corder, Vance Morris; Foreman, Jake Finner; Rutherford, Jackson Clay

Regular Honor Roll

Coffey, Cole; Conlee, Luke R; Davenport, Kylie Marie; Gordon, Robert Colton; Hallam, Keira Jade; Haynes, Wyatt; Henry, Tyson; Herod, Jaxon Haynie; Johnson, Noah Hayden; Killough, Ryleigh Brynn; Stanton, Drew Anthony; Stanton, Weston James; Taylor, Allie Lynn; Williams, Cheyenne Alise.

Seventh Grade Special Honor Roll

Boatwright, Meg; Bogue, Kayden; Brown, Isabella Morgan; Cobb, Sadie Claire; Coffey, Lydia; Cross, Olivia Madelyn; Elder, Madison Leigh; Jackson, Chandler Reed; Manning, Graden Elliott; Morrisson, Jon Grey; Porter, Mikel Paxton; Roten, Andy Eason

Regular Honor Roll

Baird, Addyson Christine; Brewer, Robert Shawn; Bright, Rylee Jade; Burks, Morgan Montana; Collum, Addison Frances; Douglass, Jonathan Andrew; Gates, Parker Savannah; Gooch, Malachi; Harris, Eden Corrielle; Hooker, Ella Kathleen; Jarvis, Russell Ray; Mardis, Carlie Brooke; Mccullough, Stormy S; Mejia, Reina; Rossell, Emma Katelyn; Wallis, Mack Russell; Wooten, Emilee Faith

Eighth Grade Special Honor Roll

Farr, Rylee Jo-Lizabeth; Gooch, Isaac James; Herod, Hope Christina; Kidd, Jon Collier; Willard, Lilly Ann

Regular Honor Roll

Baird, Maggie Katherine; Burks, Benton Carter; Conlee, Josie Miclaine; Davenport, Kalib Cade; Green, Samuel; Hamblin, Zoee Amber; Jourdan, Kylie Brooke; Mejia, Raquel; Morris, Mallie Grace; Turner, Hannah Claire, Claire

Ninth Grade Special Honor Roll

Dix, Maggie Michelle; Goodman, Nathan Lee; Goodwin, Crissa Lee; Hall, Mckenzie Drew; Robertson, Alexandria K; Sullivan, Harley Elizabeth

Regular Honor Roll

Cooper, John Solomon; Corder, Laina Lynn; Guerra, Daniel Carson; Jumper, Kylee Anne; Manning, Greer Davis; Moore, Brodie Kyle; Porter, Riley Jackson; Robbins, Lainee Abigail; Walls, Cailin Elain Joyce; Wright, Zoey Allana

Tenth Grade Special Honor Roll

Sanders, Sydney Claire; Shirley, Carson James; Warren, Anna Grace

Regular Honor Roll

Boatwright, Caroline Nelle; Brock, Elizabeth Belmont; Evans, Isabella Bryce; Garcia, Ciara Marie; Hardin, Austin Reid-Ladale; Pounders, Jackson Wayne; Sanford, James Andrew; Taylor, Ella Kate

Eleventh Grade Special Honor Roll

Baird, Josie Elisabeth; Carwyle, Anna Lynn; Carwyle, Emma Lubeth; Cooper, William Riley; Pruitt, Makayla; Shaffer, Christopher Keith; Smithey, Maximus Carson

Regular Honor Roll

Callicutt, Emma Claire; Childers, Brayden Luke; Douell, Claire Beth; Elgin, Robin Lynn; Harrell, Wesley; Leahey, Halei Alise; Ramirez, Omar; Walker, Kevin Wayne; Williams, Justice Hope

Twelfth Grade Special Honor Roll

Floyd, Alexis Sierra; Gates, Dylan Neill; Greer, Mary Elizabeth; Hooker, Sophia Grace; Massengill, Will Daniel; Morris, Mackenzie Grace; Nolley, Kagan Thomas; Orman, Anniston Claire; Sanford, Jacob Ryan

Regular Honor Roll

Bray, Baleigh Olivia; Fetter, Madison Elise; Garrett, Aidan Patrick; Jennings, Joshua Clay; Lewis, Jacee Elizabeth; Phillips, Brandon Cade; Porter, Jon Paul; Yarbrough, Lauren Iris

Recommended for you

comments powered by Disqus