West Union 4th Nine Weeks Honor Roll

3rd Grade

Special Honor Roll

Khloe Ann Childers, Claudia Elizabeth Cross, Abigail Paige Fuller, Jovie Caroline Hall, Nathan Lee Pounders and Jacob Dean Turner

Regular Honor Roll

Natalie Brewer, Mason Gage Butler, Mason Gray Coffey, Emma Kate Cooper, Kinsley Lynn Echols, Riley Cooper Flint, Mckenzie Gilliam, Lucas T Graham, Emari Payton Jumper, Malin Brielle Killough, Willow Bryar Killough, Ganon Howe Manning, Whitney McDaniel, Griffin Elaine Melton, Carter Levi Price, Alfred Ray Quong, Santana Marie Rodgers, Westin Tuff Taylor, Emma Claire Thornton, Cayden Williams and Rivers Lane Yates

4th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Baker Reed Brown, Anabel Brooke Clark, Graham Oliver Hall, Caiden Eli Jackson, Aiden Cade Meeks, Mason D. Moffatt, Cohen Tice Moore, Cooper Alan Newby, Jacob Dylan Pairmore, Lauren Nichole Roten, Ava Grace Russell, Abigail Elise Skelton, Amya Alivia Slack, Emma Cate Smith and Lola Grace Smithey

Regular Honor Roll

Emma Faith Berryhill, Nathaniel Jaimeson Churchill, Trisha Culver, Logan Marshall Douglass, Kaylee Marie Sierra Edwards, Lucy Lou Jumper, Emerie Merit Little, Jed-rucker Garrison Long, Joshua Gabriel Messer, Callie Elizabeth Ross, Kaden Jace Rossell, Lindsey Roten, Carmen Alexander Taylor, Peyton Olivia Taylor, Jaylynn Elizabeth Thomas, Kaylee Ann Turner, Max Adam Willard, Charles Westin Kole Williams, Joel Robert Windham, Symon M Wooten and Lilly Ross Youngblood

5th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Kylie Marie Davenport, Jake Finner Foreman, Jaxon Haynie Herod, Ryleigh Brynn Killough, Drew Anthony Stanton and Emma Grace Turner

Regular Honor Roll

Colton Gage Borden, Cole Coffey, Kelsey Elise Coffey, Samantha Gail Coleman, Luke R Conlee, Hannah Grace Greer, Kale Grady Hallam, Keira Jade Hallam, Wyatt Haynes, Sydney Lynn Howell, Noah Hayden Johnson, David Chase McDonald, Logan Perry Newby, Nora Jane Quong, Allie Lynn Taylor, Collin Benson Thornton, Cheyenne Alise Williams and Jackson Aaron Wilson

6th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Addyson Christine Baird, Meg Boatwright, Isabella Morgan Brown, Olivia Madelyn Cross, Jonathan Andrew Douglass, Madison Leigh Elder, Graden Elliott Manning, Jon Grey Morrisson and Mikel Paxton Porter

Regular Honor Roll

Kayden Bogue, Robert Shawn Brewer, Morgan Montana Burks, Alex Keaton Butler, Garrison Thomas Carpenter, Sadie Claire Cobb, Lydia Coffey, Addison Frances Collum, James Reed Cooper, Vance Morris Corder, Parker Savannah Gates, Malachi Gooch, Cherish Kimble Greer, Eden Corrielle Harris, Ella Kathleen Hooker, Chandler Reed Jackson, Aiden Rylee James, Russell Ray Jarvis, Carlie Brooke Mardis, Stormy S Mccullough, Reina Mejia, Charles David Roberts, Emma Katelyn Rossell, Andy Eason Roten, Jackson Clay Rutherford, Weston James Stanton, Wyatt Matthew Swearingen, Mack Russell Wallis and Emilee Faith Wooten

7th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Rylee Jo-Lizabeth Farr, Hope Christina Herod and Lilly Ann Willard

Regular Honor Roll

Maggie Katherine Baird, Benton Carter Burks, Josie Miclaine Conlee, Isaac James Gooch, Samuel Green, Zoee Amber Hamblin, Kylie Brooke Jourdan, Jon Collier Kidd, Raquel Mejia, Mallie Grace Morris, Shana Marie Perkins, Analyssa Kaye Phillips, Dylan Powell and Kayla Michelle Shaffer

8th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Laina Lynn Corder, Nathan Lee Goodman, Crissa Lee Goodwin, Mckenzie Drew Hall, Brodie Kyle Moore, Alexandria K Robertson, Harley Elizabeth Sullivan and Joseph Todd Treadaway

Regular Honor Roll

John Solomon Cooper, Cooper Reed Crawley, Maggie Michelle Dix, Daniel Carson Guerra, Jonathan Cooper Guerra, Hailey Maree Howard, Addison Grace Hudson, Noah Riley Ingle, Kylee Anne Jumper, Kenneth W Killinger, Greer Davis Manning, Parker Henderson Owen, Riley Jackson Porter, Haley Alexis Richardson-Williams, Lainee Abigail Robbins, Cailin Elain Joyce Walls and Zoey Allana Wright

9th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Jackson Wayne Pounders, Sydney Claire Sanders, Carson James Shirley and Anna Grace Warren

Regular Honor Roll

Caroline NelleBoatwright, Elizabeth Belmont Brock, Isabella Bryce Evans, Kaiden Gaines, Austin Reid-Ladale Hardin, Molly Elizabeth Jackson and James Andrew Sanford

10th Grade

Special Honor Roll

William Riley Cooper and Christopher Keith Shaffer

Regular Honor Roll

Elisabeth Grace Bailey, Josie Elisabeth Baird, Emma Claire Callicutt, Emma Lubeth Carwyle, Claire Beth Douell, Halei Alise Leahey, Makayla Pruitt and Maximus Carson Smithey

11th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Aidan Patrick Garrett, Mary Elizabeth Greer, Sophia Grace Hooker, Joshua Clay Jennings, Will Daniel Massengill, Reagan E Moffatt, Kagan Thomas Nolley and Jon Paul Porter

Regular Honor Roll

Madison Elise Fetter, Dylan Neill Gates, Jason Lynn Green, Madison Lane Hill, Mackenzie Grace Morris, Anniston Claire Orman, Brandon Cade Phillips and Jacob Ryan Sanford

12th Grade

Special Honor Roll

Samuel Nathan Callicutt, Christopher Gunner Carwyle, Jayden David Carwyle, David Cole Clayton, Summer Nichole Killough, Jerod McDonald, Garen Luke Mitchell, Lacy Faith Raines, Tristin Dayne Robertson, Colton Reed Schiele and Braden W Willard

Regular Honor Roll

Kristin Suzanne Anderson, Kimberly R Denham, Rheagan Nicole Floyd, Tahjiana Jorda High, Nathalie Carolina Naranjo, Molly Beth Porter, Bryce Lynn Taylor, Jordan Raye Thomas and Chloe Allyn Garrison Wright

Recommended for you

comments powered by Disqus