Unofficial list of qualifiers for Northeast Mississippi municipal elections

D - Democrat

R - RePublican

I - Independent

(i) - incumbent

Abbeville

Mayor

Betsy Aloway, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Craig Brummett, I

Jerry Haynie, I (i)

Karen Rushing, I

C. L. Sapp, I (i)

Don Ward, I

Ronnie Williams, I (i)

Algoma

Could not be reached.

AMORY

Mayor

Thomas Griffith, D, (i)

Dickie Miller, D

Faye Shinall, D

Roy Parham, D

Alderman

At-large

Curtis E. French, D

Danny "Dan" Hester, D

Brent Jones, D

Robert C. Tomey, D

Leland "Mac" McDivitt, R

Danny Starks, R

Ward 1

Dan Rogers, D

Rick Walker, D

Chris Coker, R

Ward 2

Barry D. Woods, D, (i)

John E. Darden, D

Jackie D. Meaders, D

Ward 3

Howard Boozer, D

Paul N. Hawkins, D

Roger Wigginton, D

Ward 4

Peggie Wilkerson, D, (i)

William O. "Bill" Lyle, D

Robbie Ausbon, R

City Clerk/tax collector

Suzanne Carlisle Mobley, D (i)

City Marshall (Chief of Police)

Ronnie Bowen, D (i)

Kennedy E. Meaders, D

James A. Mills, R

Democratic Executive Committee

David Miller, D

ASHLAND

Mayor

Dennis Campbell, I (i)

Norman Johnson, I

Bobby Miller, I

Bill Stone, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Waymond Bryant, I

Don Daniel, I (i)

William Duke, I

Laura Grubbs, I

Bobby Huddleston, I (i)

Brian Jeanes, I

Fort Knighton, I (i)

William Earl Matthews, I

Billy Taylor, I

Jerry Thompson, I (i)

Keith Thompson, I

Shannon Wilburn, I

BALDWYN

Mayor

John Carney, D

Robert M. Coggins Jr., D, (i)

Freddie Harris, D

Bruce L. McMillen, D

Alderman

At-large

Luverda Freeman, D

Bruce L. McElroy, D, (i)

Colonel J. Nelson, D

Ward 1

Leonardo "Lee" Bowdry, D, (i)

Jessie L. Chism, D

Willie Frank Howell, D

Ward 2

Walter Gentry, D

Thomas G. Graham Jr., D, (i)

Ronald Michael, D

Ward 3

Richard Kohlheim, D, (i)

Clark Richey, D

Ward 4

Ricky Massengill, D

Ken Weeden, D, (i)

City Clerk

Lynda B. Conlee, D, (i)

Ellen Prentice, D

Police Chief

Troy Agnew, D, (i)

Janice McMillen, D

Herbert Partlow Sr., D

Jimmy Waters, D

BELMONT

Mayor

Bob Yarber, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Ken Dulaney, I

Hugh Nichols, I (i)

Greg Pharr, I

Steve Ratliff, I (i)

Terry Slayton, I (i)

J.P. Wilemon Jr., I (i)

Troy "Bobby Joe" Wilemon, I (i)

Big Creek

Mayor

Dwight Devall, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Robert Harrison, I (i)

Scott Norman, I (i)

Karen Devall, I (i)

E. A. Litten Jr., I

Ronald Harville, I (i)

BLUE MOUNTAIN

Mayor

David Akins, I

Edward Burges, I

David Leach, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Debbie Akins, I

Ned Bryant, I

Linda Dowdy,I (i)

Allen Jarvis, I

Gene Lansdell, I (i)

Doug Norton, I

Michael Rodgers, I

Randy White, I

Blue Springs

Could not be reached.

BOONEVILLE

Mayor

David Bolen, D

F. Wade Lambert, D, (i)

Wayne Michael, D

Steve Young, D

Alderman (5 At-large)

Charles "Mitch" Barrett, D

Carl F. Bates, D

Bobby Burress, D

Gary Chittom, D

Mike Downs, D

Joe D. Eaton, D,

Harold W. Eaton, D

Talmadge Finch, D

Larry O. George, D

Bobby Goddard, D, (i)

Terry M. Green, D

James Edward Keeton, D

Ron Kirk, D

Annett Koon, D

Willie J. McGee, D

Gilbert A. "Gil" Patton, D

Joey Vernon Pittman, D

James E. Pruitt, D

Freddy A. Ross, D

William "Brad" Sartin, D

Groves J. Shinault, D

Mike Steen, D

Bill Thrasher, D

Travis Tucker, D

Gilda Walden, D

David West, D

Billy Whisenant, D

Roy H. "Butch" Caldwell, R

Jackie Field, R

Ricky Green, R

Bruce

Mayor

Jesse Quillen, R, (i)

Alderman

Ward 1

Richard Earl Freelon, D

Ward 2

Jesse Norris, D

Ward 3

Eddie Spearman Jr., D

Gary Edwards, D, (i)

Ward 4

Stan Evans, D

Danny Rodgers, D, (i)

Ward 5

Bill Trimble Jr., D, (i)

BURNSVILLE

Mayor

Billy Blakney, D

Rollen Dainie, I

David Nixon, I

Bobby H. Johnson, I (i)

Truman South, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Daryl Gaines, I (i)

Bonnie Voyles Hamm, I

Johnny L. Johnson, I

Charles K. Linon, I

A. T. Marlar Jr., I

James Marschall, I

Larry W. Martin, I

Randy Mincey, I

Nicky McRae, I

Danny Peters, I (i)

Jeff Thornburg, I

Lisa Walker, I

BYHALIA

Mayor

James C. Castleberry, I

Otis R. Dempsey, I

Bill Fisher, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Robert Carrington, III, I

Dot Childress, I

William Dawson Jr., I

Michael Hamblin, I (i)

Willie Bee Lorenz, I (i)

Richard Minor, I (i)

Thomas Reagh, I (i)

Lee Thornton, I

Eugene Wilkerson, I

Calhoun City

By court order, there will be no election in Calhoun City until the resolution of a lawsuit brought by several residents who hold that the present At-large posts work against minority candidates.

Derma

Mayor

Dock Gabbert I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Richard Blaylock, I (i)

Charles Pulliam, I (i)

Judy Tedford, I (i)

Michael Whitten Jr., I

Mike Lucius, I

Wayne Plunk, I

Terry Langford, I

DUMAS

Mayor

Yvonne Jeanes

Alderman (5 At-large)

Fred Edward Bullock, I

Roger Jarvis, I

Benny Mauney, I

Ricky Potter, I (i)

Kathleen Smith, I

Ecru

Mayor

Thomas Todd, D (i)

Lewis McGee, D

Alderman (5 At-large)

Donald Andrews, D

Bruce Browning, D

Pat Davis, D

Albert Gordon, D (i)

Joe L. High, D

Elijah Jackie Judon, D

George McKinny, D

Delaine Mote, D (i)

Terry Raby, D

Fenner Harold Shumaker, D

Dr. James W. Speck, D, (i)

Larry Swords, D, (i)

Paul G. Thompson, D

FALKNER

Mayor

John Jumper, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Gary Bullock, I (i)

L.D. Hudson, I (i)

Tommy Labarreare, I (i)

Mike McMillin, I

Susan Rutherford, I (i)

FARMINGTON

Mayor

No qualifiers

Alderman (5 At-large)

Charles H. Kemp

FULTON

Mayor

Jack Creely, D

James McDonald, D

Paul Walker, D

Alderman

At-large

Dwight McGee, D

Earnest Davis, D

Ward 1

Charles Crayton, D, (i)

Hayward Wilson, D

Ward 2

Trent Bennett, D, (i)

Ward 3

Tim Wiygul, D, (i)

Ward 4

Richard Davis, D, (i)

Matt Thornton, D

GATTMAN

Mayor

Max Dove, D (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Lonnie Green, D (i)

Karen Green, D (i)

Ellis Farley, D (i)

Elizabeth McKay, D (i)

Wayne Downey, D (i)

GLEN

Mayor

No qualifiers.

Alderman (5 At-large)

Frances Ivey, I

Kathy Latch-Johnson, I (i)

GOLDEN

Mayor

No qualifiers.

Alderman (5 At-large)

No qualifiers.

GUNTOWN

Mayor

Bob Davis, I (i)

Jeffrey Donahue, I

James Petey Hopkins, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Carolyn Floyd, I (i)

Ronny Lindsey, I (i)

Larry McCoy, I (i)

Jack Melson, I (i)

Wayne Phelps, I (i)

HATLEY

Mayor

Jimmy Brown, I (i)

Alderman

At-large

Tony Hester, I (i)

Ward 1

Gary Johnson, I (i)

Ward 2

Joe Benton, I (i)

Ward 3

Jackie Schwartz, I (i)

Ward 4

Virginia Harrison, I

HICKORY FLAT

Mayor

Allen Gray , I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Robbie Goolsby, I

Margie Gray, I (i)

Keith Heaton, I

Carroll Taylor, I

David Thompson, I (i)

HOLLY SPRINGS

Mayor

Kelvin Buck, D

Andre DeBerry,D

Hoyt Johnson, D

Diane Jones, D

Thelbert LeSure, D

Alderman

At-large

Bobby Joe Adkins, D

Robert Burke, D

Tim Liddy, D

Ward 1

Russell Johnson, D

Robert Young, D

Ward 2

Boyce Etta Blackmon, D

Naylond Hayes, D

Lillian Stratmon, D

Joe Wilson, D

Nekka A. Yates, D

Alderman

Garrie Colhoun, D (i)

Alderman

Jerry W. Blessike, D

Nancy Hutchens, D (i)

Ronnie Shaw, D

City Clerk

Henry Boyd Jr., D

Patricia Selman, D

Aminta L. Spight, D

Sandra Young, D (i)

HOULKA

Mayor

Betty M. Daniel, D, (i)

Becky Ann Harrison, D

Alderman (5 At-large)

Mary K. Adams, D, (i)

William B. Burdine, D, (i)

R. A. Easley, D

Jimmy Kelly, D

James R. Turner, D

David Wiggs, D, (i)

HOUSTON

Mayor

John Fred Lancaster, D

John A. "Pap" Moore, D

Harry G. Robinson, D

Alderman

At-large

Jerald Harmon, D

Raymond E. "Ray" Parker, D (i)

Stacey Parker, D

Joe A. Stone,

Ward 1

Thomas E. "Tommy" Griffin, D

Frank A. Pemper, D

James A. Pettit, D

Elizabeth Weaver, D

Gary E. Allen, R

Ward 2

Walter Archer, D

Shenia Kirby Jones, D, (i)

Ward 3

Leon Martin, D (i)

Ward 4

Brenda Crawford, D, (i)

Willie Mae Gates McKinney, D

Marshall

Kevin Davis, D, (i)

Richard "Dick" Erickson, D

IUKA

Mayor

Jackie Bryant, D

David L. Nichols, D (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Anthony "Andy" Bailey, D

James J. Amos Bates, D

Martha L. Biggs, D

Beth Davis, D (i)

George B. Drexel, D

Buddy James, D, (i)

Alvia Johnson, D

George A. Long, D, (i)

Scotty Skinner, D, (i)

Richard "Ricky" Smith, D

Ellis R. Strickland, D

Judy Walker, D

Chief of Police

Randy W. Stringer, D (i)

Aaron Bonds, R

JUMPERTOWN

Mayor

Joe Morgan, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Tommy Crouch, I

Gerald James, I

Stanley Michaels, I (i)

Everett Moore, I (i)

Tommy Prentiss, I (i)

Rex Thorne, I (i)

KOSSUTH

Mayor

Steve D. Lambert, I (i)

Donald R. Pace, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

James Allen, I (i)

Jimmy Hughes, I (i)

Reed Mitchell, I

John U. Potts, I

Kenneth Rainey, I (i)

MANTACHIE

Mayor

Victor Evans, D

Dan E. Walton, D, (i)

Alderman

At-large

William "Bill" Camp Jr., D (i)

John Prochaska, R

Ward 1

Mike Horton, D

Lisa Spradlin, D

Dan Moore, Jr, R

Ward 2

Jane Brown, D

Joe Malone, R, (i)

Ward 3

David Fundeburk, D (i)

Barry McFerrin, D

Ward 4

Jeff Butler, D (i)

MARIETTA

Mayor

Tifton Norris, D

Judy Ramey, D (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Ronald Burns, D, (i)

Mike Carter, D

Shirley Clark, D

Jeff Floyd, D

Sarah Greene, D, (i)

Dale Kennedy, D, (i)

Charles Taylor, D, (i)

Jeff Wilson, D

Myrtle

Mayor

Joe M. Rials, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Joseph Graham, I (i)

O. D. Hester, I (i)

David Brown, I (i)

Fleurette Ausburn, I

Terri Kitchens, I

Jeanette Thomas, I

NETTLETON

Mayor

Marty Langley, D

Brandon Presley, D

Sandra Sullivan, D

Alderman

At-large

Kirk Lindsey, D, (i)

G.C. Rhudy, D

Ward 1

Charles Morris, D, (i)

Doyle Ray, D

Ward 2

Kenny Guess, D

Joyce G. Heyman, D

Jimmy Rye, D

Ward 3

Tommy "Tater" Clay, D

Iry Lee Gladney, D, (i)

Ward 4

David Carr, D

Larry Guess, D

Jimmy Moore, D, (i)

City Clerk

Beverly Hester, D

Mary Kennedy, D

Bill Tapscott, D (i)

Police Chief

A.D. Heard, D

Ricky Jones, D

Charles Mullins, D

Shane Young, D

New Albany

Mayor

James R. Criddle, D

Jerry Kennamore

Tim Kent, D

Randy Mitchell, D

Billy R. Wiseman, D

Alderman

At-large

Alan L. Cousar, D

James P. "Jim" Owen, D, (i)

Ward 1

David S. Holmes, D, (i)

James R. "Veeg" Vigeant, D

Ward 2

Johnny Anderson, D, (i)

Charles D. Browning, D

Ward 3

Tommie Beasley, D, (i)

Ward 4

Harold Ables, D

Jason B. Jordan, D

Scott Kirkland, D

Paul Jason Phyfer, D

Bill Tucker, D

Chief of Police

Tommy Gadd, D

Steven B. Garrison, D

David Grisham, D, (i)

City Clerk

Anne D. Neal, D (i)

OKOLONA

Mayor

John W. Holloway, D, (i)

Sherman R. Carouthers, D

Alderman

Ward 1

Harland Wayne Pigg, D, (i)

Robert E. McCoy, D

Peggy McVay, D

Ward 2

Stephen Colbert, D

Dana L. Humphrey, D

Ward 3

Eldridge R. Lowe, D, (i)

Ward 4

Watsie Jenkins, D, (i)

Ward 5

Houston Minniece, D, (i)

Leander Wilson, D

Ward 6

Archie Lee Raspberry, D, (i)

Willim T. Warren, Sr., D

City Marshall

Tommie J. Ivy, D, (i)

Samuel T. Warren, D

Oxford

Mayor

Richard Howorth, D

John Leslie, D

Patricia Chadwick Lamar, R (i)

Alderman

At-large

Ron Shapiro, D

Wesley Duffee Braun, I

Bill Baker, R, (i)

Ward 1

Devon Jones, D

George "Pat" Patterson, D

Peter Wirth, D

Ward 2

Debby A. Chessin, D

E. O. Oliver, R (i)

Ward 3

Janice Antonow, D, (i)

Ward 4

Ulysses Howell, D, (i)

Ward 5

Kelly Allen, R, (i)

Ward 6

Richard Barnes, D

PADEN

Mayor

No qualifiers.

Alderman (5 At-large)

No qualifiers.

Pittsboro

Mayor

Reda Bullard, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

James W. Franklin, I (i)

Fred Bullard, I (i)

Troy Moore, I (i)

Cynthia Hubbard, I (i)

Keith Thacker, I

Debbi Bullard, I

PLANTERSVILLE

Mayor

Viola Foster, D, (i)

Jack Wuichet, D

Alderman (5 At-large)

Reginald D. Adams, D

Peggy Brewer, D, (i)

Michelle Daily, D

Chink Freeman Jr., D

Charles Dale Heard, D

Donnie King, D, (i)

Tommy Monts Jr., D, (i)

John Riley, D

Steve Wilemon, D

Pontotoc

Mayor

Bill Rutledge, D, (i)

Howard Stafford, D

Lee Tutor, D

Alderman

At-large

Jeff H. Stafford, D, (i)

Bob Peeples, D

Ward 1

Terry Chewe, D, (i)

Curtis Sudduth, D

Ward 2

Bobby Forman, D

Tommy H. Patterson, D

Kenny Sullivan, D, (i)

Tony Tallant, D

Ward 3

Patricia "Pat" Benjamin, D, (i)

Terry K. Weeks, D

Ward 4

Kenneth Hatcher, D

Rickey Hill, D, (i)

Johnny Seale, D

Terry "Hilo" Williamson, D

POTTS CAMP

Mayor

Jimmie Collins, D (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Al Beard, D

Ronnie J. Bennett, D, (i)

W.H. "Billy" Bowen, D (i)

Joan Cox, D (i)

Carol J. Davis, D

Mary Minor, D (i)

James Westmoreland, D

RIENZI

Mayor

David Potts, I (i)

Walter Perry, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Jimmy Bishop, I

Maxine Burnett, I (i)

James H. Hall, I (i)

Rick Horn, I

David Massey, I

Polly Morgan, I (i)

Sandra Williams, I (i)

RIPLEY

Mayor

Lewis Davis, D, (i)

Mike Harrison, D

Kerry Hill, D

Chief of Police

Bert Conely, D, (i)

Ken Rainey, D

Bert Wilkins, D

Alderman

At-large

Bonnie Caviness, D, (i)

Rayburn Jennings, D

Ken McCoy

Ward 1

Terry Davis, D

Tommy Smith, D, (i)

Ward 2

Bobby Shands Medlin, D

Randy Windham, D, (i)

Ward 3

Gilroy Bails, D, (i)

Billy Storey, D

Ward 4

Sammy J. Ballard, D

Harlin H. Childers, D

Wade Crawford, D

Van Malone, D

Bruce Wallis, D

SALTILLO

Mayor

Leon Little, D

W.K. Webb, D (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

J.R. Barnett, D

Beverly Bedford, D, (i)

Bill Cherry, D, (i)

Terry Glidewell, D, (i)

Rhonda Herring, D

Richard Hill, D

Clyde Neaves, D, (i)

Paul Turner, D, (i)

Bobby Williams, D

Police Chief

David Blackwood, D (i)

Steve Malone, D

SHANNON

Mayor

William "Bill" Curtis, D

Ronnie Hallmark, D

G.A. Herndon, D, (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Mary Gardner, D

David Homan, D, (i)

Jack Ivy, D

Judy Johnson, D

Tom Stewart Lauderdale, D

Joey McCord, D

Chris Nash, D

Jimmie Nell Pierce, D

Jimmy Rutherford, D

Robert Smith, D, (i)

Sandra Sullivan, D

Steve Weaver, D

Randy Wilburn, D

Tony Wren, D

Sherman

Mayor

Ben Logan, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Harold Duke, I (i)

Jim Casey, I

Rickey Holmes, I (i)

Todd McDonald, I (i)

Stacy Scott, I

Dianne Jolly, I (i)

Johnny Foy, I (i)

Jerry Kent, I

Earnest (Sweat) Welch, I

Slate Springs

Mayor

Del Hemphill, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Marjorie Lee, I (i)

Marlene McPhail, I (i)

Dale Weeks, I

Kyle Weeks, I

Frank West, I

SMITHVILLE

Mayor

Bruce Ellsworth I

Gregg Kennedy I

W.C. Towery I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Joyce Avery

Mike Comer

Jimmy Dabbs, I (i)

W.D. Holcomb

Hank Hood, I

Scott Phillips, I

Johnny Snow, I

Ruth Whitehead, I (i)

Joey Williams, I

Johnnie Wilson, I (i)

SNOW LAKE SHORES

Mayor

Morris Blake, I

Billy Morton, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Jay Dawson, I

Wendell King, I

Emily Koen, I

Peggy McCrady, I (i)

Laurie Pierpont, I

Robert Shears, I

Maurice Snow, I

Walter Walls, I

Fred Wires, I

Taylor

Mayor

Jim Hamilton, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Jackie Beckwith, I (i)

Lyn Roberts, I (i)

Marc Bryan, I (i)

Tim Bridges, I (i)

Betty Kisner, I (i)

Thaxton

Mayor

Johnny Coleman, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Dexter Carwyle, I (i)

Bryson Dillard, I

Steve Moss, I (i)

Adrian Porter, I (i)

Luther Webb, I

TISHOMINGO

Mayor

James Tennyson, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Matt Bostick, I

James Burns, I (i)

Mike Hale, I (i)

Quethel McNatt, I

Dale Nunley, I

Bertha Tidwell, I (i)

Margaret Underwood, I (i)

Toccopola

Mayor

Billy Buford Berry, I

Billy Pettit, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Oscar Akers, I

Rena Chrestman, I (i)

Mark Daniels, I

Jeff Herren, I (i)

Michelle Herren, I

Kevin Purdon, I

Bart Ratliff, I

Larry Vance, I (i)

TREMONT

Mayor

Joey Conn, I

Alderman (5 At-large)

Everett Cody, I (i)

James V. Cox, I

Pam Dines, I

Carroll Edwards, I

TUPELO

Mayor

Larry Otis, R (i)

City Council

At-large

Tommy Doty, D

Charles Penson, D

Lynn Bryan, R

David Caldwell, R

John Gilbert, R

Ed Neelly, III, R

Bill Nesmith, R

Rosie Lee Thomas, R

Ward 1

Thomas Bonds, R

Dick Hill, R

Michael McClung, R

Ken Pickens, R

Ward 2

Sims Reeves, R

George Taylor, R (i)

Ward 3

Mike Coutoumanos, R (i)

Smith Heavner, R

Ward 4

Nettie Young Davis, D

Wayne E. Myles, D

Bill Smith, D

Ward 5

Ken Patterson, D

Kenneth Burton, R

Larry Cole, R

Charles Richey, R

Donald Taylor, R

Ward 6

Mary Hallman, D

Thomas Perry Smith, D

Joel Nichols, R

Perry K. Thomas, R (i)

Ward 7

Willie Jennings, D

Danny Barrows, R (i)

Vardaman

Mayor

James D. Cook, D

James Marshall Casey, R (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

A. D. Wright, I (i)

Mary Jean Winter, I (i)

Jeff Clements, I (i)

Jeff Hamilton, I (i)

Wilbur Holmes, I (i)

VERONA

Mayor

Ray Miller, I

Bobby Williams, I

Alderman

At-large

Dalton Middleton, I (i)

Ward 1

Eddie Tucker, I (i)

Ward 2

Margaret Baker, I

James Owens, I (i)

Ward 3

Roy Armstrong, I

Marty Pettit, I (i)

Ward 4

Marion "Dick" Godfrey, I

Betty Hardin, I

Julian Riley, I

Jimmy Stephens, I

WALNUT

Mayor

Wallace Bell, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Jim Coltharp, I

C.D. Flake, I (i)

Micky Hopper, I

Mack Johnson, I

Scott Pulliam, I

Terry J. Sheppard, I

James O. Smith, I

Tim Trammell, I

Lee Voyles, I

Arthur Walker, I (i)

WEST POINT

Mayor

Kenneth D. Dill, D, (i)

Selectman

Ward 1

Linda Hannah, D, (i)

Ward 2

Becky Coe, D

Homer Ryland, D, (i)

Charles Williams, D

Marion "Bubba" Wilkerson, D

Ward 3

John Cummings, D, (i)

Margaret Shelton, D

Randle Keith Whitmire, D

Ward 4

Thomas D. "Tommy" Bryan, D

Keith McBrayer, D

Ward 5

James Watson, D, (i)

WOODLAND

Mayor

Patti Watkins, I (i)

Alderman (5 At-large)

Linda Dendy, I

Joe Lewis Hamilton, I (i)

John Hudson, I (i)

Ella Ruch McGregory, I (i)

Margaret Nelson, I (i)

James Robert Pate, I (i)

Recommended for you

comments powered by Disqus