Officials at Itawamba Community College have released the honors list for the 2020 spring semester.

Named to the president’s list, which includes those students with a 3.8-4.0 grade point average were

Aberdeen – Sydney Thomas Allmond, Jaden M. Buchanan, Ashley Gordon Cullum, Michaela Shea Johnson, Treviaris D. Key, Nolan R. Koehn, Nathan A. Mize, Caleb B. Schrock, John Nathan Snider, Ashley Tayte Stevens, Donovan Lewis Turner, Ben Foster Carr, Austin C. Fulgham;

Ackerman – Molly E. Oswalt;

Amory – Jessica L. Anderson, Peyton Michael Avery, Joseph Allen Axton, Megan A. Ballard, William Stephens Bishop, Jeffrey B. Brown, Karrigan McKenzie Callihan, Paxton Ross Cantrell, Abby Kathryn Clement, Kaylen Elizabeth Colbert, Andrea Claire Crosby, Lauren Riley Crouch, Pamela LaCheryl Dankins, Farrah Eve Fowlkes, Staci Suzanne Fox, Lukecia Lashelle Freeman, Mackenzie Lea Gallop, Marco A. Garza, Logann Michelle Griffith, Kurt Robert Hendrix, Abigail Elizabeth Hitt, Dylan S. Johnson, Cole Andrew Kent, Mattie Lian Knox, Cameron Michael Koehn, Allie Brooke Lindsey, Corbin J. Martin, Makensie Wade Monaghan, Katherine Elizabeth Morgan, Seth Parker Morgan, Bryce Alexander O’Fallon, William Cody Pate, Jacob Ryan Ray, John Austin Reed, Mary Grace Reeves, Leigh Kathryn Reynolds, Michael Alexander Ross, Charles Justin Sanders, Ontray D. Shumpert, Luke Alton Stephens, Jimi Dylan Tackett, Aynslee Claire Willis, Camron Gabe Wright;

Baldwyn – Cheyene A. Etheridge, Aysea S. Humphries, Destiny Sharie Swindle, Millie Elizabeth White;

Banner – Eliot Wade Morgan;

Belden – Elijah Joseph Bailey, Alexis Kristen Bradley, Myrkia Shuntrell Cannon, Breia T. Foster, Jonathon Douglas Hicks, William Edwin Hood, Joshua Adam Mihaly, Megan Rose Oates, Daven Hunter Roberts, Jonathan Randall Stevens, Layla Brook Stevens, Emma Sage Thorn, Tessa Hope Trimble;

Belmont – Reagan S. Kuykendall, Jamie W. Sparks, Pamela Dawn Sparks;

Blue Springs – Lisa Michelle Davis, Brandon Stephen Dillard, Kensie C. Roberts, Jennifer Lynn Skalak, Alyssa Elaine Steria, Amanda Lynn Walton, Constance Rose Warren;

Booneville – Cassidy McCarter Hunt, Deborah P. Kirk, Rachel O. Sims;

Bruce – Brooke Aleise Bennett, Broc B. Peden, John P. Stewart;

Calhoun City – Amber Nicole Springer;

Corinth – Brett H. Benjamin, Elizabeth Roddam Ingram, Garrett Reid Mills, McKenzie R. Patterson, Warner T. Perry, Benjamin M. Rose;

Ecru – Leila A. Clayton, Alli Margaret Coker, Jamilet Sarai Cruz, William Hence Hooper, Vanessa Lopez, Hannah Brooke Scott, Savannah Chianne Townsend, Kimberly L. Williams;

Eupora – Grace A. Austin, Chase Alexander Hays, Kyla Elizabeth Patterson;

Fulton – Jordan Ashley Brock, Neely J. Christian, Reid Thomas Comer, McKenzie Jade Cooper, Kristie M. Craig, Caden Bradley Cresap, Jordan Lee Digby, Kelcie D. Graham, Heather Dawn Green, Maddilyn Renee Harris, Felipe Hodge, Miranda T. Holcomb, Felicity Cheyenne Holmes, Kalyn Nicole Johnson, Laken McCayla Keyes, Hailey Elizabeth Landry, Noah Thomas Locastro, Wyatt McKinley Logan, Helen N. Mackey, Benjamin Seth Moffitt, Preston Lane Moore, Avery M. Nichols, Jade A’Lillian Parker, Morgan D. Parker, Kayley Nicole Phillips, Laurel Alexandria Phillips, Haley Nicole Pounds, Sara Brooke Ramey, Sarah Rebekah Reeves, April Nicole Reich, Abbie Grace Senter, Skylar Jade Timms, Cheyene Rayne Walker, Karly N. Weeks, Sonny Lane White, Cora Leigh Yielding;

Guntown – Tucker Reid Barber, Joshua Levi Bast, Bryce Eugene Berbette, Robert A. Bradley, Taylor Cheyann Dunaway, Thomas Seth McNinch, James Riley Morgan, Kayla M. Orman, Brenna Kay Overstreet, Americus Kali Parker, Payton Joseph Phillips, Vanessa N. Rantanen, Charles Thomas Sanderson, Alli Grace Shackelford, Jerry Franklin Stablein, Christopher Lewis Watts, Andrew Michael White;

Hickory Flat – Tyler Wayne Bryant, Collin T. Massengill, Olivia Jerriana Moffitt;

Houlka – John A. Belcher, Daniel J. Dallas, Jessenia Fernandez, Darby Faith Freeman, Ma’Darius Antwan Hobson, Dionna Louise Huett, Marianne L. Leflore, Bailey J. McVay, Kyler Cade Ozbun, Alexander Kevaun Pearson, Alayna J. Scott, Twila Gay Williams;

Houston – Luis Fernando Aju, Kaitlyn Aubrey Black, Braylen Kennedy Burdine, Kylan Garret Carter, Chiqita Cook, Andrea Dawn Giesbrecht, Rodrigo Ossiel Hernandez, Daija Lashae Ivy, Ziai Li, Larry Mims, Anna Nicole Montoya, James A. Moore, Jamorris E. Morgan, Cassidy Claire Rea, Gage R. Vanlandingham, Joanna Maria Vazquez;

Iuka – Summer H. Blunt, Roman Nicholas Elliott, Tabatha N. Talley, Emily Anne Wright;

Madison – Peyton Samuel Rea;

Mantachie – Hannah Nicole Bishop, Sara Grace Boggs, Alyssa Nicole Bridges, Kayla Nicole Buse, Emilee Beth Clouse, Laken Marie Crane, John Curtis DeVaughn, Dalton Ray Edge, Bailey L. Filgo, Rebecca K. Foster, Timothy Jaycob Gatlin, Bailey S. Kiser, Chris L. McMillen, Abigail Elizabeth Prochaska;

Mantee – Sydney E. Ferguson;

Marietta – Cheyanne Nicole Cassler, Whitley Alise Hale, Wesley Blake Hood, Collin Dale Roberts, Hannah Dianne Sparks;

Mooreville – Abigail Mackenzie Abel, William Grant Armistead, Madison C. Baker, Matthew L. Barkley, Roman A. Black, Christopher Clayton Chunn, Reece Deanna Ott, Kevan Austin Owen, Nathaniel A. Perez, John C. Phipps, Anna Claire Tate, Tucker A. Witt;

Myrtle – Becca Ann Childers, Austin Clint Garrison;

Nettleton – Tanya Louise Barnes, Ashley R. Brown, Brittany Nichole Brown, Hailey Marie Brown, Caitlin Nicole Carman, Maleigh Milayla Collier, Holly Elizabeth Dabbs, Karli Rose Harris, Kristopher Blake Hester, Jatilyn T. Kidd, Jordan Allen McDonald, Anna Grace McKinney, Graham Parker Phillips, Brittani Nikole Shettles, McKinzee Ross Sullivan, Emily Denise Weeks;

New Albany – Edward Alan Bean, James Loden Bolen, Christy Lynn Bowen, Margaret Allyson Creekmore, Tabitha F. Greenwood, Tasha L. Harris, Robert Huntington Parks, Amber J. Rakestraw, Alan N. Servin, Gwendolyn Verlease Woods;

Okolona – Antonio Latrell Buchanan, Katlyn P. Davis, Kylee Jade Eubank, Samuel Tray Evans, Roy F. Freeman, Nyeshia Brene’ McGregory, Torrance Tyrone McIntosh, Carl Wallace;

Olive Branch – Katelyn Mackenzie Doss, Montana Rae Downs, Ellie Ann Meine, Mattie Louise Meine;

Oxford – Xhiir D. Burgess, Kody Michael Hunter, Grace Ann Joyce, Bethany Marie Mills, Tyler James Smith;

Plantersville – William Wayne Housley, Chelsea L. Kelly, Millie Grace Mask, Macy Claire McMillan, Kameron Alaysia Miller, Harley N. Tucker;

Pontotoc – Carlos Aguilar, Hayden B. Baldwin, Kelsey A. Bard, Rikki Ann Barker, Alejandro Lamar Barron, Kaitlyn Noel Bennett, Angelese N. Berry, Jason D. Brock, Sara Elizabeth Brown, Dalton R. Bullard, Mary Kate Butler, Emilly Marie Carter, Audrey Christine Christian, Madeline Elaine Chunn, Daisheonna L. Clay, Nicholas Griffin Cooper, Hayden Henderson Cox, Hunter A. Cox, Shelby Edwin Devall, John Houston Enlow, Cynthia Evans, Tiffany Jade Ferguson, Kirklyn Alyssa Finney, Ryne Andrew Franklin, Maggie Laura Garrett, Anna C. Gist, James Wyatt Gunter, Adriana Leigh Hamilton, Gabriel H. Harmon, Dillon Reed Holloway, Andrea Nicole Hurd, Hayden Ross Inmon, Marissa Kai Johnson, Brooklyn Makarthy Lane, Cameron Rae Lavigne, Brittany Nicole Mathis, Taalor R. McCord, Meredith Grace McCullar, Sarah Raeanne Metcalfe, Joshua Clark Mills, Abbey Grace Montgomery, James Elliott Montgomery, Bethany Cayelynn Morgan, Katelyn F. Nelson, Reynolds Oziel Lopez Nunez, Kaylen Mackenzie Rainer, Ashley D. Rea, Caroline F. Russell, William Mark Sappington, Marlee Elizabeth Schaefer, Jonathan Isaac Staggs, Caroline Michelle Sutton, Laken Deann Templeton, Brandon Garrett Thomas, Chanz D.B. Tidwell, Britney H. Tzib, William Ashton Waldrop, Sarah Catherine Ware, Aleyna Nicole Wilgermein, Tyler Blake Williams, Jefferson Hayes Wilson, Bailey Martin Wray;

Randolph – Troy Dallas Bone, Ashley K. Brasher, Marly Elizabeth Chapman, Alisha M. Kidd;

Saltillo – Nathaniel Tyler Abstein, Carolyn Carrie Barrett, Macey Layne Bass, Madisen T. Beasley, Ethan J. Benefield, Jeremy Miles Burchfield, William Brayden Butler, Reilly Grace Carter, Zackery Glenn Collins, Mykiera Lashun Cook, Kayla Marie Cox, Alma Karina Dunaway, Asma M. Erar, Ricardo Christian Fraga, Kenndie Kiarra Gamble, Elizabeth Katelyn Gregory, Will M. Hamm, Hunter Bradley Harlow, Joshua Dylan Helms, James Wayne Hood, Nami Ikawa, Anna Kathryn Kemp, Chandler Scott Knight, Madison Claire Little, Alaina Rayun Lucas, Hunter Gordon McBride, Jillian Grace McCollum, Britney Loren McDonald, Sarah Anne McGill, Ryan Todd Melton, Charles Ray Miller, Bryceton E. Mitchell, Andrew G. Monaghan, Kayla Danielle Morgan, Anna Lauren Morse, Luke Wayne Ostrowski, Lydia Grace Owens, Clayton H. Patterson, Jacob Tyler Payne, Mallori Peek, William Thomas Porter, Kaylika Bre’Nay Pulphus, Cole Jacob Raistrick, Katelyn B. Redden, Abby LeighAnn Rinehart, Breanna Sloan Robbins, Mallori Elizabeth Roncalli, Austin Ray Sanders, Bentley Reid Stephens, Hannah Morgan Turner, Daniel C. Tutor, Kiah Monique Ware, Anna Grace Weddle;

Senatobia – Ebony D. Allen;

Shannon – Madison Brooke Collins, Kayleigh B. Davis, Luke Quenton Lauderdale, Taylor Gentry Marion, Emily Ann McAfee;

Smithville – Brandon Micheal Bennett, Tristin Cade Brewer, Bethany Michelle Flurry, Carlin Bayleigh Hawkins, Subrena Holloway, Brayden D. Jones, Michael David Stevens, Colton D. Sumner, JimiAnn M. Taylor, John Cameron Wardlaw, Callie Brooke Williams, Farris Layne Williams;

Southaven – Sara LaKay Eckhoff, Sara K. Vaughn;

Starkville – Madison A. Carter, Rainey Elizabeth Wells;

Stewart – Helen D. Roy;

Taylor – Cora Lee Lawrence;

Thaxton – John Grant Biffle, Randall G. McCord, Noah Garrison Walker;

Tremont – Hunter Austin Spearman;

Tupelo – Dustin Chance Abbott, Noor A. Almasri, Jack Thomas Baker, Jon Michael B. Barnett, Tristan K. Bates, Andrew J. Beard, Robert J. Bessey, Nicole Danielle Burroughs, August R. Burt, Matthew Tanner Cary, Cesiah Castillo-Soriano; Kaliyah D. Clay, Sarah C. Cochran, Eriana N. Cook, Sydney Elise Cook, Jonathan Casey Crouch, Noah Richard Thomas Davis, Lucy Louise Dexter, Jordan Rebecca Franco, Janet Garcia-Margarito; Andy A. Guzman, Genesis Alondra Guzman, Kathryn Alexandria Hall, Barie Lee Hamilton, Marasia Teyanna Harris, Megan Victoria Herring, Ebony Sharday Herron, Grace Ann Hurst, Mi Dan Huynh, Tristen Ray Judy, Jade Aleeya Keaton, Madalyn Grace King, Shakala Kena Kyles, Geneva Colleen Leckie, Travona O. Middlebrooks, Savvanah M. Middleton, Zeta L’exus Mooney, Jo Anne Mooneyhan, Richard Bryant Morgan, Quinton Q. Osborne, Brayden Michael Parker, Allison Michelle Peterson, Dana Thi Phan, Nathan Van Phan, Troy Landon Ray, Josie Kate Reeves, Jayla F. Richey, Parker Sims Robertson, Shawna Mechelle Rogers, Julia M. Shackelford, Sonya M. Shafer, Alexia Ellen Smith, Kayla Nichole Smith, Anastasia LaTrease Thompson, Abby Grace Timms, Caleb Jai Vance, Destiny Janiah Vaughn, David Andrew Vinson, Summer Laiken Warren, Madison T. West, Sarah Elizabeth Whitt, Morgan Renea Wilson, James F. Yates, Jalon Isaiah Boyd, Analee B. Mobley, Emma Payne Atkinson, Joseph Mitchell Bennett, Kristen Gayle Berryhill, LaShay Marie Boshers, Jordan Drake Browning, Ethan K. Bullock, Conner Alan Carruth, Jessica L. Cayson, Jennifer Michelle Cereceres, Raquel E. Chenault, Marcelia E’Loice Clay, Milton Clay, Chris W. Ganaway, Lloyd Nathaniel Gates, Grace Catherine Kelly, Martin D. Kelly, Wyatt Cole Lewis, David Marquez, Marion Elizabeth Nichols, Carson P. O’Daniel, Clayton Pierce O’Daniel, Katherine Makenzie Pettit, Bobby George Ridgeway, Santanna J. Roach, Samuel Deaton Russell, Jessica Rose-Mary Snell, Jacquira A. Sorrell, Brandon Lee Sullivan, Michael R. Vinson, Justin William Vowell, Ivy M. Watts, Trey M. White, Jaylin Michael Wilson, Claudia Zuniga, Jael Zuniga;

Union – Maggie C. Hardin;

Vardaman – Katie Lynn Broderick, Mina Loren Lucius;

Vernon, Ala. – Alexis M. Wharton;

Verona – Nestor Cruz;

Vina, Ala. – Sydney C. Hardin;

Waterford – Matthew Dillon Rikard;

Weir – Dianna G. Busby;

Wesson – Charlotte Rose Drane;

West Point – Katherine M. Deanes;

Woodland – Zachary Gage Callahan, Cara Jill Eldridge and Kyle Russell Spencer.

Dean’s List scholars who have a grade point average between 3.5 and 3.79 include

Aberdeen – Johnathan Taylor Smith, Raina Harley Alexis Bogan, Caroline Pace Carson, Perashia C. Dunlap, Anna Catherine Elliott, Miranda P. Flippo, Aaliyah Deandrea Haughton, Brooke Elizabeth Pace, Klarissa Kaitlynn Sykes, Rebekah Marie Threadgill, Lauren Ansley Wickline;

Ackerman – Kindal C. Gammill;

Adamsville, Tenn. – Kara Elizabeth White;

Amory – Brady Collin Childers, Hastings S. McMillian, William Dylane Pannell, Nathan Lane Russell, Ashley Renee Brown, Wilson Scott Cantrell, Jasmine Elaine Conner, Micah Annette Goldman, Alexis Mackenzie Mason, Madelyn B. Mason, Emily Claire McCarley, Kaylee Brooke McCollum, Macie Anne Mitchell, Kathryn E. Moore, Maxwell Gerald Smaglick, Anna Beth Swan, Pierce Keygun Thornton, Harley Devin Walker, Madison Brooke West, Jake Tyler Williams;

Baldwyn – Andrew G. Albers, Braden Marc Cates, Jacob Thomas Gusmus, Austin Tyler Raines, Hope D. Gouine, Andrew J. Keyes, Michael Peyton Mize, Stephen Westin Phillips;

Batesville – Jarrius T. Casey, Kamiya L. Ford, Temaye Janee Williams;

Belden – Timothy Alan Stanley, Sara Aburto, Blade Alexander Arnold, Morgan Elisabeth Bailey, Carrie Addelyn Bridges, Amy Renee’ Conway, Cassidy Erica Desmond, Madelyn Faith Gregory, Kiley Addison Rhea, Kayden Marie Rigby, Ruthie E. Ross;

Belmont – Erica Nicole Grimes, Alejandro Rivera;

Blue Mountain – Scarlett G. Guess;

Blue Springs – Zachary Clark Rowan, Maggie C. Meinz, Madison Paige Shelton, Tucker Reese Whitenton;

Booneville – Jalon S. Beene;

Caledonia – Hope A. Harbin;

Calhoun City – Jadarius Keshun Parker, Landyn G. Stoddard;

Cedar Bluff – Kaitlyn M. Smith;

Columbus – Taylor E. Johnson, Dalton G. Cantrell, John Dylan Hankins, Lauren Ticole James, Austin Tyler Murphy, Danielle J. Symmonds;

Corinth – Kayla Starr Marie Gray, Carter B. Chandler, Carly Rhea Hathcock, Serenity S. Rorie;

Decatur, Ala. – Brylee P. Yarbrough;

Detroit, Ala. – Christopher Tyler Robison;

Dumas – Benjamin G. Fryar;

Ecru – Jennifer Ann Faulkner, Julius Reyburn Dobbs, Channa Mackenzie Dee Hawkins, Forrest C. Hooper, Robert McGuire, Carlie P. Robinson, Skylar L. Stokes;

Florence, Ala. – Brianna D. Posey;

French Camp – Abigail J. McDaniel;

Fulton – Chandler Ryan Bounds, Javarion D. Estes, Mitchell K. Langston, Dylan Blake Sheffield, Zachary Tyler Stanphill, Stacey Lashae Crawford, Kristin N. Miller, Piersan L. Bates, Grace E. Beaty, Serenity Rain Bobo, Nishea Shanae Buchanan, Brooke LaShay Ewing, Jackson W. Futrell, Ethan Douglas Hester, Emma B. Murphree, Alesha Marie Roberts, Madelyn Grace Robinson, Aaliyah Nychole Spearman, Seth I. Thompson, Kayleigh Raegan Underwood, Chandler D. Wall, Haley Lauren Watson;

Golden – James Gary Honeycutt, Chase Quinn Allen, James J. Clark, Savanna Rose Cleveland, Stephanie Paige Crandell, Benjamin A. Hubbard;

Greenwood – Charles Edward Brooks;

Greenwood Springs – Rhonda A. Bailey, Christopher J. Fair, Lareina Cathlyne Brown, Jeffery Luke Phillips;

Guntown – William J. Maynor, Pamela Daine Ramey, Carlee Elise Glenn, Madison Brooke Horton, Bryce A. Capobianco, Le-Ann June Cummings, Kalie Alexis Daniel, Tucker Bradley Johnson, Annabell Martin Roper, Mary G. Russell, Henry Thomas White;

Hamilton – Brodey Mason Elfring, Kemmins Wayne Cockerham, Madelynn Michelle Cockerham, Macy R. Crawford, Patrick Lee Flanery, Ethan Campbell Holley, Christopher Lloyd Ott, Jonathon Coleman Smith, Lindsey Grace Tennyson;

Hamilton, Ala. – Timothy Jake VanDeKerckhove;

Hatley – Alison Lynn Robertson;

Hendersonville, Tenn. – Brett Coker;

Hernando – Brittany M. Moore, Tara Nichole Cook, Connor Alan McKelroy;

Hickory Flat – Justin Clay Carter;

Houlka – Zachary Rashad Buggs, Kristopher Reese Duncan, Jatavian S. Simon;

Houston – Audrey Faith Aguilar, Freddie D. Bynum, Emily Christina Duncan, Tanner Wayne Gregory, LaTanya S. Hatchett, Abigail Elizabeth Heeringa, Halle Dianne Hollingsworth, Georgia Claire McMullen, Nala K. Neely, Brandon M. Rimmer, Allaunah Nykole Tumblin;

Hughes, Ark. – Travonta Doolittle;

Jackson – Miranda Nicole Davis;

Lake – Taylor Raylyn Evans;

Little Rock, Ark. – Tyler James Day;

Maben – Brianna H. Turner;

Mantachie – Justin Ryan Craig Wages, Ashley Nicole Ayers, Rachel K. Carter, Rachel D. Devaughn, Jonathan S. Dobbs, Grant A. Hall, Julia M. Johnson, Abigail Lane Michael, James Michael Nanney, Aubrey M. Parker, Chloe Jade Scott, Perry S. Stegall;

Marietta – Justin T. Sykes, Dalton Clay Beazley, Carson Tucker Burns, Madison Joy Harris, Kimberly Jo Maxcy;

Martin, Tenn. – Lavonte M. Pogue;

Mathiston – Morgan Jayde Flippo;

Meridian – David Scott Joiner;

Mooreville – Kyler Mackenzie Williams, Cayley Christian Cox, Skyler Elizabeth Humphries, Alyssa Marie Kisner, Teraney C. Lansdell, Alexandria Taylor Turner, Lane O’Neal Winter;

Myrtle – Morgan Brooke Sims;

Nettleton – Logan Gegory Bishop, Hope N. Burleson, Antonia D. Dunn, Jordan R. Naegele, Dakota A. Payne, Mamie Thompson, Kurtis W. Yarbrough, Lexus Paige Bowen, Malory Shae Hughes, Gana J. Allred, Elijah Riley Brown, Alliyah Raveon Gunn, Brooklynn D. Hall, April C. Hendrik, Summer Brooke Holley, Claire Rochelle Oswalt, Jayla Rebecca Patterson;

New Albany – Johnathan R. Gregory, Joshua E.J. Hudson, Zachariah Shemar Ball, Carlie A. Crum, Madison Renee Foster, Meagan Lane Hamblin, Tishonda Shantrice Hampton, Austin Charles Harris, E’Lexis Mercades Jones, Hillary Fayth McBrayer, Callie Elizabeth Robbins, Maggie L. Smithey, Shelbie J. Tanner;

New Richmond, Wisc. – Zachary T. Corbo;

Okolona – Lesadrick Twan Bean, Cameron D. Chandler, Tito Y. Stephen, Katelyn Faye Lowry, Bettha Louise Eddie, Braden Jacob Giddens, Barrett D. Griggs, Shaquavious Hill, LaJaysha Quintaja McIntosh, Sabryn B’shawn Moore;

Olive Branch – Madison Danielle Haley, Alexis C. Yelverton;

Oxford – Emily E. Hayward, Luke J. Phillips, Shelby Lynn Wages;

Philadelphia – Hayden C. Embry;

Pittsboro – Katrina Marie Freely;

Plantersville – Karley Rachelle Hall, Jerry W. Marion;

Pontotoc – Brandon Michael Alexander, Justin Andrew Fooshee, Austin L. Littlejohn, Nautica S. Montgomery, Jeffrey Landon Moore, Brian Douglas Visser, Ashlyn Elizabeth Foster, Audrie Brook Lilly, Karina Granados Sanchez, Colton Ray Watkins, Ryan Harmon Watts, Jennifer Jiminez Aguilar, Amanda Michelle Bagwell, Dominique Giovanna Bobb, Emma K. Carwile, Anna Elizabeth Chandler, Logan Andrew Cleveland, Hollan Parrish Clowers, William Mitchell Cook, Camden Bailey Daniels, Savannah Olivia Day, William B. Duke, Jessie Noel Faulkner, William D. Fleming, Savannah L. Gillespie, Carlos Daniel Gomez Bonilla, Sarah A. Goolsby, Cameron P. Haley, Gabriel Reese Henry, Tanya G. Hernandez, Lorryn Alyse Holcomb, Dakota Shay Holley, Taylor Hughes, Tiarra C. Lackey, Adelyn R. McGregor, Emory Emens McNatt, Bobbie Deana Mills, Chase McCoy Montgomery, Lauren Montana Moody, Hannah K. Morgan, Taylor Leean New, Emma Alexis Phillips, Makenzie D. Putt, Chamus Ryan Ray, Rossie E. Robinson, Sherman Jarod Ross, Maria T. Sanchez-Villegas, Jenna C. Schaefer, McKinley Grace Stegall, Austin Tyrese Stokes, Brittany Ann Terry, Destiny L. Tollison, Alexis Hayden Ward, Alaina C. Weeks, Kassidy Jean Young;

Potts Camp – Lakayla C. Collins, Diana Grace Gray;

Randolph – Abbigail Paige Crane, Lauren Raye Heath, Kaylee M. Ray;

Red Bay, Ala. – Cade J. McKinney, Cara G. McNeil;

Rienzi – Megan Jessica Holmes, Jonas South Williford;

Ripley – Jamia Shontoria Allen, Reiley A. Duncan;

Saltillo – Devin Bain, Joseph Cornelius Barrett, Dalton Lee Mallette, Kaleb Joe Malone, Reid Collins Spencer, Haden Alexander Ward, Asil Ayed Arar, Kristi Danielle Brown, Brooke Keegan Chidester, Hannah Faith Clark, Erica Paige Cottongin, Alexis E. Crafton, Carsen Elizabeth Enlow, Kaylie O. Griffin, Gabriel T. Harrelson, Leah Gray Irwin, Kameron Paige Johnson, James Brandon Lawson, Laila Grace Ledbetter, Mary C. Miller, Samuel Calhoun Parker, Emily Taylor Parmer, Addison Elizabeth Priest, Harlee Elizabeth Raper, Carson Elizabeth Sears, Jada A. Short, Brodie Lee Smith, Lucas Grant Smith, Lexi Faith Stacks, Haley Grace Thornberry, Lyric Vaughn;

Senatobia – Jenorris Ledell Hibbler;

Shannon – Hunter Ashton Poe, Rodney Tremaine Adair, Sara A. LaMontagne, Jalyn N. Merrell, Stormy Lane Rodriguez, Kwamesha Nekeya Rogers, John E. Simmons, Lisa Joyce Stepp, TaMyah Ambreyon Townsend, Wendell Lee Wheeler;

Smithville – Auston Lee Ballard, Thomas Cole Flippo, Chassity Lace Houston, Jacob Adam Johnson, Auriyona Monea Kimble, Olivia Joyce Sagely, Noah B. Wells;

Southaven – Allison Leigh Davis, Connar C. Gardner;

Starkville – Montavious L. Bishop;

Steens – Payton S. Springfield;

Thaxton – Savannah Rae Moore, Tristan R. Vierheller, Cheryl D. Flemons; Anna Grace Funderburk;

Toccopola – Alan Laird Hall;

Tremont – Savannah C. Crowley, Kaitlyn Avary Garrett;

Tupelo – Rance LeJoseph Champ, Mary E. Magana, Lehman Partlow, Edward E. Rogers, Franklin Tyler Gregroy, Michael A. Cunningham, Jackson Polk Farrar, Taylor Davie Franks, Jessica Erin Taflinger, Tiara S. Trice, Luz Elena Acosta, Shanika M. Baldwin, Kameron K. Bell, Blakely C. Bogan, Douglas A. Bogan, Asja Bolden, Dakota Brents, Jakierra Latrice Brown, Zakayla A. Buchanan, Eli Henry Buse, Rebekah J. Campeau, Robert Judson Carroll, Victoria Marie Cross, Summer Alexis Cryder, Chloe Paige DeVaughn Anna Wesleigh Driskell, Haley Nicole Forsythe, McKenna Lane Franks, Sara Michelle Friloux, Candace M. Garrett, Maggie Jo Gunnells, Kaitlyn J. Haire, Cari Diane Hamblin, Sandy B. Hernandez, Christi Michelle Hudson, Christina Elidia Jiminez, Shuntavis R. Johnson, Suzanna Catherine Jones, Gloria Kelly, Hayli M. Kent, Julie W. Laney, Laina N. Lowry, Jamesha Mikaela Lyons, Samantha McAlister, Christopher L. Montgomery, Brandy Lynn Murphy, Tanner Livingston Nance, Benjamin Tyler Patterson, Julie Kim Phan, Myia S. Reed, Calee Ann Ryan, Karleigh Alexus Sansone, Sarbjot Singh, Marelda Ariana Sykes, Katelyn Rae Vance, Joshua O. Vaughn, Aryelle-Grace Meili Waters, Christy K. Weir, Joshua A. White, Shelby A. White, Justin Llamarr Whiteside, Michael D. Ybarra;

Vardaman – Luisa Pamela Marmolejo;

Verona – Kmaiyus C. Cayson;

Vina, Ala. – Jacob Eli Davis;

Water Valley – Reagan Brooke Shaw;

West Point – Fredrick J. Conway; and

Woodland – Jacob Chase Easley.

Recommended for you

comments powered by Disqus